2024 Chevrolet Corvette
Pre-Owned
$73,740
Exclusions apply - see Price Details
Price Details
Vehicle Price
$73,490.00
Dealer Fees a
$250.00
Optional Document Preparation
$175.00
Optional Fuel/EV Charge
$75.00
Excl. taxes$73,740.00
a Dealer Fees are those required to be disclosed by law and do not include tax, title, registration and other potential dealer charges.
- Vehicle Price$73,490.00
- Optional Document Preparation$175.00
- Optional Fuel/EV Charge$75.00
Porsche Buffalo
8135 Main Street
Williamsville, NY, 14221
Stock Number:
WP3057A
VIN:
1G1YB3D42R5108365
Exterior color
Hypersonic Gray MetallicInterior color
Adrenaline RedTransmission
8-Speed AutomaticMileage
4,083 miEngine
Gas V8 6.2L/Fuel Type
Gasoline FuelFuel Consumption City/Highway
16 / 25 mpgDrive Type
RWDImportant Resources
Vehicle History
Checking availability of Vehicle History Report
Description
- Z51 Performance Package with suspension, brakes, and exhaust
- GT2 Bucket Seats with heated and ventilated functionality
- 19" front and 20" rear Midnight Gray forged wheels with red stripe
- Convertible top with carbon flash-painted nacelles and roof
- Head-Up Display and Chevrolet Infotainment 3 Premium with navigation
- Bright red-painted calipers and electronic limited-slip differential
- Front lift adjustable height with memory
The vehicle has been fully detailed and is ready for the road. With only 4,083 miles, this Corvette offers the performance and style you've been seeking. Visit us today to experience this exceptional sports car firsthand.
