Porsche Buffalo
To search results
View 2019 Mazda CX-5 Touring, 2 in gallery
View 2019 Mazda CX-5 Touring, 3 in gallery
View 2019 Mazda CX-5 Touring, 4 in gallery
View 2019 Mazda CX-5 Touring, 5 in gallery
21 Images

2019 Mazda CX-5 Touring

Pre-Owned

$20,240

Exclusions apply - see Price Details

Price Details

Price Details

Vehicle Price

$19,990.00

Dealer Fees a

$250.00

Optional Document Preparation

$175.00

Optional Fuel/EV Charge

$75.00

Excl. taxes$20,240.00

a Dealer Fees are those required to be disclosed by law and do not include tax, title, registration and other potential dealer charges.

Close
  • Vehicle Price$19,990.00
  • Optional Document Preparation$175.00
  • Optional Fuel/EV Charge$75.00
Request Information

Porsche Buffalo

8135 Main Street
Williamsville, NY, 14221

Stock Number:

WP3055A

VIN:

JM3KFBCM8K0636922

Exterior color

Sonic Silver Metallic

Interior color

Black

Transmission

6-Speed Automatic w/OD

Mileage

68,316 mi

Engine

Regular Unleaded I-4 2.5 L/152

Fuel Type

Gasoline Fuel

Fuel Consumption City/Highway

24 / 30 mpg

Drive Type

AWD

Important Resources

Vehicle History

Checking availability of Vehicle History Report

Description

Sonic Silver Metallic 2019 Mazda CX-5 Touring AWD 6-Speed Automatic SKYACTIV®-G 2.5L 4-Cylinder DOHC 16V *FULLY DETAILED*.

Recent Arrival! 24/30 City/Highway MPG

Awards:
* 2019 KBB.com Brand Image Awards
Touring Preferred Equipment Package (Auto Dimming Rearview Mirror w/HomeLink, Bose 10-Speaker Audio Sound System, Power Rear Liftgate, and Power Sliding-Glass Moonroof w/Interior Sunshade), 4-Wheel Disc Brakes, 4.624 Axle Ratio, 6 Speakers, ABS brakes, Air Conditioning, Alloy wheels, AM/FM radio, AppLink/Apple CarPlay and Android Auto, Auto High-beam Headlights, Automatic temperature control, Brake assist, Bumpers: body-color, Delay-off headlights, Driver door bin, Driver vanity mirror, Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Electronic Stability Control, Emergency communication system, Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Four wheel independent suspension, Front anti-roll bar, Front Bucket Seats, Front Center Armrest, Front dual zone A/C, Front reading lights, Fully automatic headlights, Heated front seats, Heated Front Sport Seats, Illuminated entry, Leather Shift Knob, Leatherette Seat Trim, Low tire pressure warning, Occupant sensing airbag, Outside temperature display, Overhead airbag, Overhead console, Panic alarm, Passenger door bin, Passenger vanity mirror, Power door mirrors, Power driver seat, Power steering, Power windows, Radio data system, Radio: AM/FM/HD Audio System, Rain sensing wipers, Rear anti-roll bar, Rear reading lights, Rear seat center armrest, Rear window defroster, Rear window wiper, Remote keyless entry, Speed control, Speed-sensing steering, Split folding rear seat, Spoiler, Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Tachometer, Telescoping steering wheel, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, Turn signal indicator mirrors, Variably intermittent wipers, Wheel Locks w/21mm Lug, and Wheels: 17" x 7J Gray Metallic Alloy.

Included Options

Exterior

Auto On/Off Projector Beam Led Low/High Beam Daytime Running Auto-Leveling Auto High-Beam Headlamps w/Delay-OffBlack Bodyside Cladding and Black Wheel Well TrimBlack Grille w/Chrome AccentsBody-Colored Door HandlesBody-Colored Front Bumper w/Black Rub Strip/Fascia AccentBody-Colored Power Side Mirrors w/Manual Folding and Turn Signal IndicatorBody-Colored Rear Bumper w/Black Rub Strip/Fascia AccentShow more

Interior

1 LCD Monitor In The Front2 Seatback Storage Pockets3 12V DC Power Outlets40-20-40 Folding Bench Front Facing Manual Reclining Fold Forward Seatback Rear Seat40-20-40 Folding Bench Front Facing Manual Reclining Fold Forward Seatback Rear Seat6 SpeakersAir FiltrationShow more

Installed

TOURING PREFERRED EQUIPMENT PACKAGE -inc: Bose 10-Speaker Audio Sound System, Centerpoint2 and AudioPilot2, Auto Dimming Rearview Mirror w/HomeLink, Power Rear Liftgate, Power Sliding-Glass Moonroof w/Interior Sunshade, 1-touch openSONIC SILVER METALLICBLACK, LEATHERETTE SEAT TRIM -inc: Lux suede insertsWHEEL LOCKS W/21MM LUG

Mechanical

100 Amp Alternator15.3 Gal. Fuel Tank4-Wheel Disc Brakes w/4-Wheel ABS, Front Vented Discs, Brake Assist, Hill Hold Control and Electric Parking Brake4.624 Axle RatioAutomatic Full-Time All-WheelBattery w/Run Down ProtectionElectric Power-Assist Speed-Sensing SteeringShow more

Safety

ABS And Driveline Traction ControlAdvanced Smart City Brake SupportAirbag Occupancy SensorBack-Up CameraBlind Spot Monitoring Blind SpotCollision Mitigation-FrontCurtain 1st And 2nd Row AirbagsShow more

How satisfied are you with the vehicle details provided?

Very dissatisfied

1 (Very dissatisfied)2 (Somewhat dissatisfied)3 (Neither satisfied nor dissatisfied)4 (Somewhat satisfied)5 (Very satisfied)

Very satisfied