2019 Mazda CX-5 Touring
Pre-Owned
$20,240
Exclusions apply - see Price Details
Price Details
Vehicle Price
$19,990.00
Dealer Fees a
$250.00
Optional Document Preparation
$175.00
Optional Fuel/EV Charge
$75.00
Excl. taxes$20,240.00
a Dealer Fees are those required to be disclosed by law and do not include tax, title, registration and other potential dealer charges.
- Vehicle Price$19,990.00
- Optional Document Preparation$175.00
- Optional Fuel/EV Charge$75.00
Porsche Buffalo
8135 Main Street
Williamsville, NY, 14221
Stock Number:
WP3055A
VIN:
JM3KFBCM8K0636922
Exterior color
Sonic Silver MetallicInterior color
BlackTransmission
6-Speed Automatic w/ODMileage
68,316 miEngine
Regular Unleaded I-4 2.5 L/152Fuel Type
Gasoline FuelFuel Consumption City/Highway
24 / 30 mpgDrive Type
AWDImportant Resources
Vehicle History
Checking availability of Vehicle History Report
Description
Recent Arrival! 24/30 City/Highway MPG
Awards:
* 2019 KBB.com Brand Image Awards
Touring Preferred Equipment Package (Auto Dimming Rearview Mirror w/HomeLink, Bose 10-Speaker Audio Sound System, Power Rear Liftgate, and Power Sliding-Glass Moonroof w/Interior Sunshade), 4-Wheel Disc Brakes, 4.624 Axle Ratio, 6 Speakers, ABS brakes, Air Conditioning, Alloy wheels, AM/FM radio, AppLink/Apple CarPlay and Android Auto, Auto High-beam Headlights, Automatic temperature control, Brake assist, Bumpers: body-color, Delay-off headlights, Driver door bin, Driver vanity mirror, Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Electronic Stability Control, Emergency communication system, Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Four wheel independent suspension, Front anti-roll bar, Front Bucket Seats, Front Center Armrest, Front dual zone A/C, Front reading lights, Fully automatic headlights, Heated front seats, Heated Front Sport Seats, Illuminated entry, Leather Shift Knob, Leatherette Seat Trim, Low tire pressure warning, Occupant sensing airbag, Outside temperature display, Overhead airbag, Overhead console, Panic alarm, Passenger door bin, Passenger vanity mirror, Power door mirrors, Power driver seat, Power steering, Power windows, Radio data system, Radio: AM/FM/HD Audio System, Rain sensing wipers, Rear anti-roll bar, Rear reading lights, Rear seat center armrest, Rear window defroster, Rear window wiper, Remote keyless entry, Speed control, Speed-sensing steering, Split folding rear seat, Spoiler, Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Tachometer, Telescoping steering wheel, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, Turn signal indicator mirrors, Variably intermittent wipers, Wheel Locks w/21mm Lug, and Wheels: 17" x 7J Gray Metallic Alloy.
