2020 Mercedes-Benz GLC GLC 300
Pre-Owned
$24,740
Exclusions apply - see Price Details
Price Details
Vehicle Price
$24,490.00
Dealer Fees a
$250.00
Optional Document Preparation
$175.00
Optional Fuel/EV Charge
$75.00
Excl. taxes$24,740.00
a Dealer Fees are those required to be disclosed by law and do not include tax, title, registration and other potential dealer charges.
- Vehicle Price$24,490.00
- Optional Document Preparation$175.00
- Optional Fuel/EV Charge$75.00
Porsche Buffalo
8135 Main Street
Williamsville, NY, 14221
Stock Number:
WR717A
VIN:
WDC0G8EB3LF747284
Exterior color
WhiteInterior color
Silk Beige/Black MB-TexTransmission
9-Speed Automatic w/ODMileage
42,678 miEngine
Intercooled Turbo Premium Gasoline I-4 2.0 L/121Fuel Type
Gasoline FuelFuel Consumption City/Highway
21 / 28 mpgDrive Type
AWDImportant Resources
Vehicle History
Checking availability of Vehicle History Report
Description
- MBUX Multimedia System with 10.25" touchscreen and voice control
- Apple CarPlay® and Android Auto® smartphone integration
- Heated front bucket seats with power adjustment and lumbar support
- Dual-zone automatic climate control with rear window defroster
- Premium MB-Tex upholstery with genuine wood dashboard accents
- 18" split spoke alloy wheels with all-season performance
- Rain-sensing wipers and auto-dimming mirrors
- Rear parking camera with 360-degree awareness
- Comprehensive airbag system including knee and overhead protection
- HomeLink garage door transmitter and eCall emergency communication
This GLC 300 is equipped with the technology, comfort, and safety features you expect from Mercedes-Benz. Come experience the refined driving dynamics and premium appointments that make this SUV a standout choice for discerning drivers.
