Porsche Buffalo
To search results
View 2020 Mercedes-Benz GLC GLC 300, 2 in gallery
View 2020 Mercedes-Benz GLC GLC 300, 3 in gallery
View 2020 Mercedes-Benz GLC GLC 300, 4 in gallery
View 2020 Mercedes-Benz GLC GLC 300, 5 in gallery
21 Images

2020 Mercedes-Benz GLC GLC 300

Pre-Owned

$24,740

Exclusions apply - see Price Details

Price Details

Price Details

Vehicle Price

$24,490.00

Dealer Fees a

$250.00

Optional Document Preparation

$175.00

Optional Fuel/EV Charge

$75.00

Excl. taxes$24,740.00

a Dealer Fees are those required to be disclosed by law and do not include tax, title, registration and other potential dealer charges.

Close
  • Vehicle Price$24,490.00
  • Optional Document Preparation$175.00
  • Optional Fuel/EV Charge$75.00
Request Information

Porsche Buffalo

8135 Main Street
Williamsville, NY, 14221

Stock Number:

WR717A

VIN:

WDC0G8EB3LF747284

Exterior color

White

Interior color

Silk Beige/Black MB-Tex

Transmission

9-Speed Automatic w/OD

Mileage

42,678 mi

Engine

Intercooled Turbo Premium Gasoline I-4 2.0 L/121

Fuel Type

Gasoline Fuel

Fuel Consumption City/Highway

21 / 28 mpg

Drive Type

AWD

Important Resources

Vehicle History

Checking availability of Vehicle History Report

Description

This 2020 Mercedes-Benz GLC 300 4MATIC® SUV delivers refined luxury and capable all-wheel-drive performance in a sophisticated white exterior. With just over 42,600 miles, this well-maintained vehicle combines the prestige of the three-pointed star with practical everyday versatility. The efficient I4 engine paired with a smooth 9-speed automatic transmission achieves 21 city and 28 highway MPG, while the 4MATIC® system ensures confident handling in all conditions.

- MBUX Multimedia System with 10.25" touchscreen and voice control
- Apple CarPlay® and Android Auto® smartphone integration
- Heated front bucket seats with power adjustment and lumbar support
- Dual-zone automatic climate control with rear window defroster
- Premium MB-Tex upholstery with genuine wood dashboard accents
- 18" split spoke alloy wheels with all-season performance
- Rain-sensing wipers and auto-dimming mirrors
- Rear parking camera with 360-degree awareness
- Comprehensive airbag system including knee and overhead protection
- HomeLink garage door transmitter and eCall emergency communication

This GLC 300 is equipped with the technology, comfort, and safety features you expect from Mercedes-Benz. Come experience the refined driving dynamics and premium appointments that make this SUV a standout choice for discerning drivers.

Included Options

Exterior

All-Season TiresAuto On/Off Projector Beam Led Low/High Beam Daytime Running Lights Preference Setting Headlamps w/Delay-OffBlack Wheel Well TrimBody-Colored Front Bumper w/Chrome Rub Strip/Fascia Accent and Metal-Look Bumper InsertBody-Colored Power Heated Side Mirrors w/Driver Auto Dimming, Power Folding and Turn Signal IndicatorBody-Colored Rear Bumper w/Black Rub Strip/Fascia Accent and Metal-Look Bumper InsertChrome Door HandlesShow more

Interior

10-Way Power Driver Seat -inc: Power Recline, Height Adjustment, Cushion Extension, Fore/Aft Movement and Cushion Tilt10.25" Center Touchscreen Display2 LCD Monitors In The Front2 Seatback Storage Pockets3 12V DC Power Outlets3 12V DC Power Outlets and 1 Interior 120V AC Power Outlet4-Way Lumbar SupportShow more

Mechanical

150 Amp Alternator17.4 Gal. Fuel Tank3.27 Axle Ratio3.27 Axle Ratio4-Wheel Disc Brakes w/4-Wheel ABS, Front And Rear Vented Discs, Brake Assist, Hill Hold Control and Electric Parking Brake60-Amp/Hr Maintenance-Free Battery w/Run Down ProtectionDual Stainless Steel Exhaust w/Chrome Tailpipe FinisherShow more

Safety

ABS And Driveline Traction ControlActive Brake Assist with Autonomous Emergency BrakingAirbag Occupancy SensorBabySmart Child Seat Sensor and Rear Child Safety LocksBack-Up CameraBlind Spot Assist Blind SpotCollision Mitigation-FrontShow more

How satisfied are you with the vehicle details provided?

Very dissatisfied

1 (Very dissatisfied)2 (Somewhat dissatisfied)3 (Neither satisfied nor dissatisfied)4 (Somewhat satisfied)5 (Very satisfied)

Very satisfied