Porsche Buffalo
To search results
View 2023 MINI Hardtop 4 Door, 2 in gallery
View 2023 MINI Hardtop 4 Door, 3 in gallery
View 2023 MINI Hardtop 4 Door, 4 in gallery
View 2023 MINI Hardtop 4 Door, 5 in gallery
21 Images

2023 MINI Hardtop 4 Door

Pre-Owned

$23,150

Exclusions apply - see Price Details

Price Details

Price Details

Vehicle Price

$22,900.00

Dealer Fees a

$250.00

Optional Document Preparation

$175.00

Optional Fuel/EV Charge

$75.00

Excl. taxes$23,150.00

a Dealer Fees are those required to be disclosed by law and do not include tax, title, registration and other potential dealer charges.

Close
  • Vehicle Price$22,900.00
  • Optional Document Preparation$175.00
  • Optional Fuel/EV Charge$75.00
Request Information

Porsche Buffalo

8135 Main Street
Williamsville, NY, 14221

Stock Number:

WP3048A

VIN:

WMW53DK04P2S86173

Exterior color

Chili Red

Interior color

Carbon Black

Transmission

7-Speed Auto-Shift Manual

Mileage

47,994 mi

Engine

Intercooled Turbo Premium Gasoline I-4 2.0 L/122

Fuel Type

Gasoline Fuel

Fuel Consumption City/Highway

28 / 38 mpg

Drive Type

FWD

Important Resources

Vehicle History

Checking availability of Vehicle History Report

Description

Chili Red 2023 MINI Cooper S FWD 7-Speed Automatic 2.0L 16V TwinPower Turbo *FULLY DETAILED*.

Recent Arrival! 28/38 City/Highway MPG


Signature Trim (DISC) (Aluminum Interior Surface, Body Color Roof, Panoramic Moonroof, and Touchscreen Media Display (DISC)), Storage Package, 4-Wheel Disc Brakes, 6 Speakers, ABS brakes, Active Driving Assistant, Air Conditioning, Alloy wheels, AM/FM radio: SiriusXM, AM/FM Stereo, Ambient Lighting, Apple CarPlay Compatibility, Auto High-beam Headlights, Automatic temperature control, Black Roof & Mirror Caps, Brake assist, Bumpers: body-color, Comfort Access Keyless Entry, ConnectedDrive Services, Delay-off headlights, Driver door bin, Driver vanity mirror, Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Dual Zone Auto Climate Control, Dynamic Digital Instrument Cluster, Electronic Stability Control, Emergency communication system, Enhanced USB & Bluetooth, Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Floor Mats, Four wheel independent suspension, Front anti-roll bar, Front Bucket Seats, Front Center Armrest, Front Center Armrest w/Storage, Front dual zone A/C, Front fog lights, Front reading lights, Fully automatic headlights, Headliner in Anthracite, Heated door mirrors, Heated Front Seats, Heated front seats, Illuminated entry, Knee airbag, Leather steering wheel, Low tire pressure warning, Media Display, MINI Assist eCall, MINI Connected, MINI Driving Modes, MINI TeleServices, Nappa Leather Steering Wheel, Occupant sensing airbag, Outside temperature display, Overhead airbag, Overhead console, Passenger door bin, Passenger Seat Height Adjustment, Passenger vanity mirror, Piano Black Interior Surface, Piano Black Interior Surfaces, Power door mirrors, Power moonroof, Power steering, Power windows, Radio data system, Rain sensing wipers, Rear anti-roll bar, Rear fog lights, Rear Park Distance Control, Rear window defroster, Rear window wiper, Rear-View Camera, Remote keyless entry, Remote Services, SensaTec Leatherette Upholstery, SiriusXM Satellite Radio w/1 Year Subscription, Speed control, Speed-sensing steering, Speed-Sensitive Wipers, Split folding rear seat, Spoiler, Sport Seats, Sport steering wheel, Standard Exterior Trim, Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Tachometer, Telescoping steering wheel, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, Variably intermittent wipers, Wheels: 17" x 7.0" Pedal Spoke Black Alloy, and Wheels: 17" x 7.0" Tentacle Spoke Silver Alloy.

Included Options

Exterior

All-Season TiresAuto On/Off Projector Beam Led Low/High Beam Daytime Running Auto-Leveling Directionally Adaptive Auto High-Beam Headlamps w/Delay-OffBlack Fender FlaresBody-Colored Front Bumper w/Black Rub Strip/Fascia AccentBody-Colored Power Heated Side Mirrors w/Manual FoldingBody-Colored Rear Bumper w/Black Rub Strip/Fascia Accent and Body-Colored Bumper InsertChrome Door HandlesShow more

Interior

2 12V DC Power Outlets2 LCD Monitors In The Front2 Seatback Storage Pockets6 Speakers60-40 Folding Bench Front Facing Fold Forward Seatback Rear SeatAir FiltrationAmbient LightingShow more

Installed

BLACK ROOF & MIRROR CAPSSPORT SEATS (STD)HEADLINER IN ANTHRACITETOUCHSCREEN MEDIA DISPLAYPERFORMANCE SUMMER TIRES

Mechanical

11.6 Gal. Fuel Tank150 Amp Alternator3.59 Axle Ratio4-Wheel Disc Brakes w/4-Wheel ABS, Front Vented Discs, Brake Assist and Hill Hold Control80-Amp/Hr Maintenance-Free Battery w/Run Down ProtectionDual Stainless Steel Exhaust w/Polished Tailpipe FinisherElectric Power-Assist Speed-Sensing SteeringShow more

Safety

ABS And Driveline Traction ControlAirbag Occupancy SensorCollision Mitigation-FrontCurtain 1st And 2nd Row AirbagsDriver And Passenger Knee AirbagDual Stage Driver And Passenger Front AirbagsDual Stage Driver And Passenger Seat-Mounted Side AirbagsShow more

How satisfied are you with the vehicle details provided?

Very dissatisfied

1 (Very dissatisfied)2 (Somewhat dissatisfied)3 (Neither satisfied nor dissatisfied)4 (Somewhat satisfied)5 (Very satisfied)

Very satisfied