2023 MINI Hardtop 4 Door
Pre-Owned
$23,150
Exclusions apply - see Price Details
Price Details
Vehicle Price
$22,900.00
Dealer Fees a
$250.00
Optional Document Preparation
$175.00
Optional Fuel/EV Charge
$75.00
Excl. taxes$23,150.00
a Dealer Fees are those required to be disclosed by law and do not include tax, title, registration and other potential dealer charges.
- Vehicle Price$22,900.00
- Optional Document Preparation$175.00
- Optional Fuel/EV Charge$75.00
Porsche Buffalo
8135 Main Street
Williamsville, NY, 14221
Stock Number:
WP3048A
VIN:
WMW53DK04P2S86173
Exterior color
Chili RedInterior color
Carbon BlackTransmission
7-Speed Auto-Shift ManualMileage
47,994 miEngine
Intercooled Turbo Premium Gasoline I-4 2.0 L/122Fuel Type
Gasoline FuelFuel Consumption City/Highway
28 / 38 mpgDrive Type
FWDImportant Resources
Vehicle History
Checking availability of Vehicle History Report
Description
Recent Arrival! 28/38 City/Highway MPG
Signature Trim (DISC) (Aluminum Interior Surface, Body Color Roof, Panoramic Moonroof, and Touchscreen Media Display (DISC)), Storage Package, 4-Wheel Disc Brakes, 6 Speakers, ABS brakes, Active Driving Assistant, Air Conditioning, Alloy wheels, AM/FM radio: SiriusXM, AM/FM Stereo, Ambient Lighting, Apple CarPlay Compatibility, Auto High-beam Headlights, Automatic temperature control, Black Roof & Mirror Caps, Brake assist, Bumpers: body-color, Comfort Access Keyless Entry, ConnectedDrive Services, Delay-off headlights, Driver door bin, Driver vanity mirror, Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Dual Zone Auto Climate Control, Dynamic Digital Instrument Cluster, Electronic Stability Control, Emergency communication system, Enhanced USB & Bluetooth, Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Floor Mats, Four wheel independent suspension, Front anti-roll bar, Front Bucket Seats, Front Center Armrest, Front Center Armrest w/Storage, Front dual zone A/C, Front fog lights, Front reading lights, Fully automatic headlights, Headliner in Anthracite, Heated door mirrors, Heated Front Seats, Heated front seats, Illuminated entry, Knee airbag, Leather steering wheel, Low tire pressure warning, Media Display, MINI Assist eCall, MINI Connected, MINI Driving Modes, MINI TeleServices, Nappa Leather Steering Wheel, Occupant sensing airbag, Outside temperature display, Overhead airbag, Overhead console, Passenger door bin, Passenger Seat Height Adjustment, Passenger vanity mirror, Piano Black Interior Surface, Piano Black Interior Surfaces, Power door mirrors, Power moonroof, Power steering, Power windows, Radio data system, Rain sensing wipers, Rear anti-roll bar, Rear fog lights, Rear Park Distance Control, Rear window defroster, Rear window wiper, Rear-View Camera, Remote keyless entry, Remote Services, SensaTec Leatherette Upholstery, SiriusXM Satellite Radio w/1 Year Subscription, Speed control, Speed-sensing steering, Speed-Sensitive Wipers, Split folding rear seat, Spoiler, Sport Seats, Sport steering wheel, Standard Exterior Trim, Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Tachometer, Telescoping steering wheel, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, Variably intermittent wipers, Wheels: 17" x 7.0" Pedal Spoke Black Alloy, and Wheels: 17" x 7.0" Tentacle Spoke Silver Alloy.
