Porsche Buffalo
To search results
View 2017 Subaru Crosstrek, 2 in gallery
View 2017 Subaru Crosstrek, 3 in gallery
View 2017 Subaru Crosstrek, 4 in gallery
View 2017 Subaru Crosstrek, 5 in gallery
21 Images

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

Pre-Owned

$16,240

Exclusions apply - see Price Details

Price Details

Price Details

Vehicle Price

$15,990.00

Dealer Fees a

$250.00

Optional Document Preparation

$175.00

Optional Fuel/EV Charge

$75.00

Excl. taxes$16,240.00

a Dealer Fees are those required to be disclosed by law and do not include tax, title, registration and other potential dealer charges.

Close
  • Vehicle Price$15,990.00
  • Optional Document Preparation$175.00
  • Optional Fuel/EV Charge$75.00
Request Information

Porsche Buffalo

8135 Main Street
Williamsville, NY, 14221

Stock Number:

27W115A

VIN:

JF2GPANC2HH255136

Exterior color

Crystal Black Silica

Interior color

Black

Transmission

6-Speed CVT w/OD

Mileage

75,253 mi

Engine

Regular Gasoline H-4 2.0 L/122

Fuel Type

Gasoline Fuel

Fuel Consumption City/Highway

26 / 33 mpg

Drive Type

AWD

Important Resources

Vehicle History

Checking availability of Vehicle History Report

Description

Crystal Black Silica 2017 Subaru Crosstrek 2.0i Limited AWD Lineartronic CVT 2.0L 16V DOHC *FULLY DETAILED*.

Recent Arrival! Odometer is 14736 miles below market average! 26/33 City/Highway MPG

Awards:
* ALG Residual Value Awards, Residual Value Awards * 2017 IIHS Top Safety Pick * 2017 KBB.com 5-Year Cost to Own Awards * 2017 KBB.com 10 Best All-Wheel-Drive Vehicles Under $25,000 * 2017 KBB.com 10 Most Awarded Brands * 2017 KBB.com Brand Image Awards
Moonroof Package w/Navigation/Keyless/Eyesight (Keyless Access w/Push-Button Start and Power Moonroof), 17" x 7.0J Aluminum Alloy Wheels, 3.70 Axle Ratio, 4-Wheel Disc Brakes, 6 Speakers, ABS brakes, Adaptive Cruise Control, Air Conditioning, Alloy wheels, AM/FM radio: SiriusXM, Auto High-beam Headlights, Automatic temperature control, Brake assist, Bumpers: body-color, CD player, Charge-Coupled Device Cameras, Driver door bin, Driver vanity mirror, Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Electronic Stability Control, Emergency communication system, Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Four wheel independent suspension, Front anti-roll bar, Front Bucket Seats, Front Center Armrest, Front fog lights, Front reading lights, Fully automatic headlights, Heated door mirrors, Heated Front Bucket Seats, Heated front seats, Illuminated entry, Knee airbag, Lane Departure Warning System, Leather Shift Knob, Leather-Trimmed Upholstery, Low tire pressure warning, Navigation System, Occupant sensing airbag, Outside temperature display, Overhead airbag, Panic alarm, Passenger door bin, Passenger vanity mirror, Power door mirrors, Power steering, Power windows, Pre-Collision Brake Assist, Pre-Collision Braking System, Radio data system, Radio: Subaru Starlink 7.0" Multimedia Plus System, Rear anti-roll bar, Rear seat center armrest, Rear window defroster, Rear window wiper, Remote keyless entry, Roof rack: rails only, Security system, Speed control, Speed-sensing steering, Split folding rear seat, Spoiler, Steering Responsive Fog Lights, Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Subaru Starlink Smartphone Integration, Tachometer, Telescoping steering wheel, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, Turn signal indicator mirrors, and Variably intermittent wipers.

Included Options

Exterior

Auto On/Off Reflector Halogen Daytime Running Auto High-Beam HeadlampsBlack Bodyside Cladding and Black Wheel Well TrimBlack Grille w/Chrome AccentsBlack Side Windows TrimBody-Colored Door HandlesBody-Colored Front Bumper w/Black Rub Strip/Fascia Accent and Chrome Bumper InsertBody-Colored Power Heated Side Mirrors w/Manual Folding and Turn Signal IndicatorShow more

Interior

1 Seatback Storage Pocket2 12V DC Power Outlets2 LCD Monitors In The Front4-Way Passenger Seat -inc: Manual Recline6 Speakers6-Way Driver Seat -inc: Manual Recline60-40 Folding Bench Front Facing Fold Forward Seatback Rear SeatShow more

Installed

MOONROOF PACKAGE W/NAVIGATION/KEYLESS/EYESIGHT -inc: EyeSight System, Pre-Collision Braking System, Pre-Collision Brake Assist, Steering Responsive Fog Lights, Adaptive Cruise Control, Lane Departure Warning, Charge-Coupled Device Cameras, Navigation System, SD card map, voice activated navigation controls, SiriusXM NavTraffic (subscription required), and SiriusXM NavWeather (subscription required), Power Moonroof, Keyless Access w/Push-Button Start, PIN code accessBLACK, LEATHER-TRIMMED UPHOLSTERYCRYSTAL BLACK SILICA

Mechanical

15.9 Gal. Fuel Tank3.70 Axle Ratio4-Wheel Disc Brakes w/4-Wheel ABS, Front Vented Discs, Brake Assist and Hill Hold ControlBattery w/Run Down ProtectionDouble Wishbone Rear Suspension w/Coil SpringsElectric Power-Assist Speed-Sensing SteeringEngine: 2.0L 16V DOHCShow more

Safety

ABS And Driveline Traction ControlAirbag Occupancy SensorBack-Up CameraBlind Spot Detection Blind SpotCurtain 1st And 2nd Row AirbagsDriver Knee AirbagDual Stage Driver And Passenger Front AirbagsShow more

How satisfied are you with the vehicle details provided?

Very dissatisfied

1 (Very dissatisfied)2 (Somewhat dissatisfied)3 (Neither satisfied nor dissatisfied)4 (Somewhat satisfied)5 (Very satisfied)

Very satisfied