2017 Subaru Crosstrek
Pre-Owned
$16,240
Exclusions apply - see Price Details
Price Details
Vehicle Price
$15,990.00
Dealer Fees a
$250.00
Optional Document Preparation
$175.00
Optional Fuel/EV Charge
$75.00
Excl. taxes$16,240.00
a Dealer Fees are those required to be disclosed by law and do not include tax, title, registration and other potential dealer charges.
- Vehicle Price$15,990.00
- Optional Document Preparation$175.00
- Optional Fuel/EV Charge$75.00
Porsche Buffalo
8135 Main Street
Williamsville, NY, 14221
Stock Number:
27W115A
VIN:
JF2GPANC2HH255136
Exterior color
Crystal Black SilicaInterior color
BlackTransmission
6-Speed CVT w/ODMileage
75,253 miEngine
Regular Gasoline H-4 2.0 L/122Fuel Type
Gasoline FuelFuel Consumption City/Highway
26 / 33 mpgDrive Type
AWDImportant Resources
Vehicle History
Checking availability of Vehicle History Report
Description
Recent Arrival! Odometer is 14736 miles below market average! 26/33 City/Highway MPG
Awards:
* ALG Residual Value Awards, Residual Value Awards * 2017 IIHS Top Safety Pick * 2017 KBB.com 5-Year Cost to Own Awards * 2017 KBB.com 10 Best All-Wheel-Drive Vehicles Under $25,000 * 2017 KBB.com 10 Most Awarded Brands * 2017 KBB.com Brand Image Awards
Moonroof Package w/Navigation/Keyless/Eyesight (Keyless Access w/Push-Button Start and Power Moonroof), 17" x 7.0J Aluminum Alloy Wheels, 3.70 Axle Ratio, 4-Wheel Disc Brakes, 6 Speakers, ABS brakes, Adaptive Cruise Control, Air Conditioning, Alloy wheels, AM/FM radio: SiriusXM, Auto High-beam Headlights, Automatic temperature control, Brake assist, Bumpers: body-color, CD player, Charge-Coupled Device Cameras, Driver door bin, Driver vanity mirror, Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Electronic Stability Control, Emergency communication system, Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Four wheel independent suspension, Front anti-roll bar, Front Bucket Seats, Front Center Armrest, Front fog lights, Front reading lights, Fully automatic headlights, Heated door mirrors, Heated Front Bucket Seats, Heated front seats, Illuminated entry, Knee airbag, Lane Departure Warning System, Leather Shift Knob, Leather-Trimmed Upholstery, Low tire pressure warning, Navigation System, Occupant sensing airbag, Outside temperature display, Overhead airbag, Panic alarm, Passenger door bin, Passenger vanity mirror, Power door mirrors, Power steering, Power windows, Pre-Collision Brake Assist, Pre-Collision Braking System, Radio data system, Radio: Subaru Starlink 7.0" Multimedia Plus System, Rear anti-roll bar, Rear seat center armrest, Rear window defroster, Rear window wiper, Remote keyless entry, Roof rack: rails only, Security system, Speed control, Speed-sensing steering, Split folding rear seat, Spoiler, Steering Responsive Fog Lights, Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Subaru Starlink Smartphone Integration, Tachometer, Telescoping steering wheel, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, Turn signal indicator mirrors, and Variably intermittent wipers.
