2024 Toyota Tacoma 4WD TRD Off Road
Pre-Owned
$40,240
Exclusions apply - see Price Details
Price Details
Vehicle Price
$39,990.00
Dealer Fees a
$250.00
Optional Document Preparation
$175.00
Optional Fuel/EV Charge
$75.00
Excl. taxes$40,240.00
a Dealer Fees are those required to be disclosed by law and do not include tax, title, registration and other potential dealer charges.
- Vehicle Price$39,990.00
- Optional Document Preparation$175.00
- Optional Fuel/EV Charge$75.00
Porsche Buffalo
8135 Main Street
Williamsville, NY, 14221
Stock Number:
WR696A
VIN:
3TMLB5JN0RM015879
Exterior color
UndergroundInterior color
BlackTransmission
8-Speed Automatic w/ODMileage
33,391 miEngine
Intercooled Turbo Regular Gasoline I-4 2.4 L/146Fuel Type
Gasoline FuelFuel Consumption City/Highway
19 / 23 mpgDrive Type
4WDImportant Resources
Vehicle History
Checking availability of Vehicle History Report
Description
Recent Arrival!
Towing Technology Package (Integrated Trailer Brake Controller and Towing Hitch), TRD Off Road Premium Package (120V/400W AC Power Inverter, 3D Multi-Terrain Monitor, 8-Way Power Driver & Passenger Seat Adjusters, Deck DC Power Pre-wire, Deck Storage Box, Digital Key Capability, Digital Rearview Mirror, Dual Zone Automatic Climate Control, Front & Rear Parking Assist w/Automatic Braking, Heated & Ventilated Front Seats, Heated Leather-Trimmed Steering Wheel, JBL Premium Audio, Pedestrian Detection, Power Horizontal Rear Window, Power Tilt/Slide Moonroof w/Sliding Sunshade, Pre-Wired Auxiliary Switches, Qi-Compatible Wireless Charging, Radio: 14" Toyota Audio Multimedia, SofTex Seat Trim, and TACOMA Stamped Power Open & Close Tailgate), 4WD, 3.583 Axle Ratio, 4-Wheel Disc Brakes, 6 Speakers, ABS brakes, Air Conditioning, Alloy wheels, AM/FM radio: SiriusXM, Anti-whiplash front head restraints, Apple CarPlay/Android Auto, Auto High-beam Headlights, Auto-dimming Rear-View mirror, Automatic temperature control, Brake assist, Bumpers: body-color, Door Edge Guard (TMS), Driver door bin, Driver vanity mirror, Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Electronic Stability Control, Emergency communication system: Safety Connect (1-year trial), Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Fabric Seat Trim (FD), Four wheel independent suspension, Front & Rear Mud Guards, Front anti-roll bar, Front Bucket Seats, Front Center Armrest, Front fog lights, Front reading lights, Fully automatic headlights, Heated door mirrors, Illuminated entry, Knee airbag, Leather Shift Knob, Leather steering wheel, Low tire pressure warning, Occupant sensing airbag, Outside temperature display, Overhead airbag, Overhead console, Panic alarm, Passenger door bin, Passenger vanity mirror, Power door mirrors, Power steering, Power windows, Radio: 8" Toyota Audio Multimedia, Rear step bumper, Rear window defroster, Remote keyless entry, Security system, Speed control, Speed-sensing steering, Split folding rear seat, Spray-On Bed Liner (TMS), Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Tachometer, Telescoping steering wheel, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, Turn signal indicator mirrors, Variably intermittent wipers, Wheel Locks (TMS), and Wheels: 17" TRD Off-Road Alloy.
