Porsche Buffalo
To search results
View 2024 Toyota Tacoma 4WD TRD Off Road, 2 in gallery
View 2024 Toyota Tacoma 4WD TRD Off Road, 3 in gallery
View 2024 Toyota Tacoma 4WD TRD Off Road, 4 in gallery
View 2024 Toyota Tacoma 4WD TRD Off Road, 5 in gallery
21 Images

2024 Toyota Tacoma 4WD TRD Off Road

Pre-Owned

$40,240

Exclusions apply - see Price Details

Price Details

Price Details

Vehicle Price

$39,990.00

Dealer Fees a

$250.00

Optional Document Preparation

$175.00

Optional Fuel/EV Charge

$75.00

Excl. taxes$40,240.00

a Dealer Fees are those required to be disclosed by law and do not include tax, title, registration and other potential dealer charges.

Close
  • Vehicle Price$39,990.00
  • Optional Document Preparation$175.00
  • Optional Fuel/EV Charge$75.00
Request Information

Porsche Buffalo

8135 Main Street
Williamsville, NY, 14221

Stock Number:

WR696A

VIN:

3TMLB5JN0RM015879

Exterior color

Underground

Interior color

Black

Transmission

8-Speed Automatic w/OD

Mileage

33,391 mi

Engine

Intercooled Turbo Regular Gasoline I-4 2.4 L/146

Fuel Type

Gasoline Fuel

Fuel Consumption City/Highway

19 / 23 mpg

Drive Type

4WD

Important Resources

Vehicle History

Checking availability of Vehicle History Report

Description

Underground 2024 Toyota Tacoma TRD Off-Road 4WD 8-Speed Automatic 2.4L 4-Cylinder *FULLY DETAILED*, 4WD.

Recent Arrival!


Towing Technology Package (Integrated Trailer Brake Controller and Towing Hitch), TRD Off Road Premium Package (120V/400W AC Power Inverter, 3D Multi-Terrain Monitor, 8-Way Power Driver & Passenger Seat Adjusters, Deck DC Power Pre-wire, Deck Storage Box, Digital Key Capability, Digital Rearview Mirror, Dual Zone Automatic Climate Control, Front & Rear Parking Assist w/Automatic Braking, Heated & Ventilated Front Seats, Heated Leather-Trimmed Steering Wheel, JBL Premium Audio, Pedestrian Detection, Power Horizontal Rear Window, Power Tilt/Slide Moonroof w/Sliding Sunshade, Pre-Wired Auxiliary Switches, Qi-Compatible Wireless Charging, Radio: 14" Toyota Audio Multimedia, SofTex Seat Trim, and TACOMA Stamped Power Open & Close Tailgate), 4WD, 3.583 Axle Ratio, 4-Wheel Disc Brakes, 6 Speakers, ABS brakes, Air Conditioning, Alloy wheels, AM/FM radio: SiriusXM, Anti-whiplash front head restraints, Apple CarPlay/Android Auto, Auto High-beam Headlights, Auto-dimming Rear-View mirror, Automatic temperature control, Brake assist, Bumpers: body-color, Door Edge Guard (TMS), Driver door bin, Driver vanity mirror, Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Electronic Stability Control, Emergency communication system: Safety Connect (1-year trial), Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Fabric Seat Trim (FD), Four wheel independent suspension, Front & Rear Mud Guards, Front anti-roll bar, Front Bucket Seats, Front Center Armrest, Front fog lights, Front reading lights, Fully automatic headlights, Heated door mirrors, Illuminated entry, Knee airbag, Leather Shift Knob, Leather steering wheel, Low tire pressure warning, Occupant sensing airbag, Outside temperature display, Overhead airbag, Overhead console, Panic alarm, Passenger door bin, Passenger vanity mirror, Power door mirrors, Power steering, Power windows, Radio: 8" Toyota Audio Multimedia, Rear step bumper, Rear window defroster, Remote keyless entry, Security system, Speed control, Speed-sensing steering, Split folding rear seat, Spray-On Bed Liner (TMS), Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Tachometer, Telescoping steering wheel, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, Turn signal indicator mirrors, Variably intermittent wipers, Wheel Locks (TMS), and Wheels: 17" TRD Off-Road Alloy.

Included Options

Exterior

Black Door HandlesBlack Fender FlaresBlack GrilleBlack Side Windows Trim, Black Front Windshield Trim and Black Rear Window TrimBody-Colored Front Bumper w/Black Rub Strip/Fascia Accent and 1 Tow HookBody-Colored Power Heated Side Mirrors w/Manual Folding and Turn Signal IndicatorBody-Colored Rear Step Bumper w/Black Rub Strip/Fascia AccentShow more

Interior

2 12V DC Power Outlets2 LCD Monitors In The Front2-Way Driver Seat -inc: Manual Lumbar Support6 Speakers60-40 Folding Split-Bench Front Facing Flip Forward Cushion/Seatback Rear SeatAir FiltrationAutomatic Air ConditioningShow more

Mechanical

1 Skid Plate1610# Maximum Payload18.2 Gal. Fuel Tank3.583 Axle Ratio4-Wheel Disc Brakes w/4-Wheel ABS, Front And Rear Vented Discs, Brake Assist, Hill Descent Control, Hill Hold Control and Electric Parking Brake4-Wheel Disc Brakes w/4-Wheel ABS, Front And Rear Vented Discs, Brake Assist, Hill Descent Control, Hill Hold Control and Electric Parking BrakeAuto Locking HubsShow more

Safety

ABS And Driveline Traction ControlAirbag Occupancy SensorBack-Up CameraBlind Spot Monitor (BSM) Blind SpotCollision Mitigation-FrontCurtain 1st And 2nd Row AirbagsDriver And Passenger Knee AirbagShow more

How satisfied are you with the vehicle details provided?

Very dissatisfied

1 (Very dissatisfied)2 (Somewhat dissatisfied)3 (Neither satisfied nor dissatisfied)4 (Somewhat satisfied)5 (Very satisfied)

Very satisfied